Grand Prix - FLEURET FEMININE IND
TORINO - 1.2.3 Dicembre 2017

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Indicator   Hits scored   Group 
 1   KIEFER   Lee    USA    exempte         exemption 
 2   DERIGLAZOVA   Inna    RUS    exempte         exemption 
 3   ERRIGO   Arianna    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 4   VOLPI   Alice    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 5   THIBUS   Ysaora    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 6   ROSS   Nicole    USA    exempte         exemption 
 7   TRIPAPINA   Svetlana    RUS    exempte         exemption 
 8   NAM   Hyunhee    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 9   BOUBAKRI   Ines    TUN    exempte         exemption 
 10   JEON   Hee Sook    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 11   HARVEY   Eleanor    CAN    exempte         exemption 
 12   RANVIER   Pauline    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 13   MANCINI   Camilla    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 14   MARTYANOVA   Marta    RUS    exempte         exemption 
 15   WALCZYK   Julia    POL    exempte         exemption 
 16   ZAGIDULLINA   Adelina    RUS    exempte         exemption 
 17   SYNORADZKA   Martyna    POL    1.000   24   29   qualifier 
 18   TEO   Serena    ITA    1.000   23   28   qualifier 
 19   IVANOVA   Anastasia    RUS    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 20   BLUM   Oceane    FRA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 20   CINI   Chiara    ITA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 20   FAVARETTO   Martina    ITA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 20   ROSSINI   Serena    ITA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 24   HUO   Xingxin    CHN    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 24   LU   Margaret    USA    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 24   LUPKOVICS   Dora    HUN    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 27   CIPRIANI   Valentina    ITA    1.000   17   29   qualifier 
 28   EBERT   Leonie    GER    1.000   14   30   qualifier 
 29   KOROBEYNIKOVA   Larisa    RUS    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 30   MPAH-NJANGA   Jeromine    FRA    0.833   17   26   qualifier 
 31   CASTANIE   Rozene    FRA    0.833   16   29   qualifier 
 32   BLAZE   Anita    FRA    0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 33   MIYAWAKI   Karin    JPN    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 34   MASSIALAS   Sabrina    USA    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 34   SINIGALIA   Martina    ITA    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 34   WU   Peilin    CHN    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 37   BROT   Coralie    FRA    0.833   15   26   qualifier 
 38   SHI   Yue    CHN    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 39   VAN ERVEN GARCIA   Saskia Loretta    COL    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 40   ABDRAKHMANOVA   Adelya    RUS    0.833   13   25   qualifier 
 41   MOHAMED   Aida    HUN    0.833   12   25   qualifier 
 42   KONDRICZ   Kata    HUN    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 43   ALBOROVA   Yana    RUS    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 43   DUBROVICH   Jacqueline    USA    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 43   KREISS   Fanny    HUN    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 46   LYCZBINSKA   Hanna    POL    0.833   10   27   qualifier 
 47   JANG   Yeaseul    KOR    0.833   9   27   qualifier 
 48   OH   Ha Na    KOR    0.833   8   29   qualifier 
 49   PASZTOR   Flora    HUN    0.833   7   25   qualifier 
 50   GONG   Yu    CHN    0.800   4   22   qualifier 
 51   GOLEBIOWSKA   Natalia    POL    0.667   14   27   qualifier 
 52   DE COSTANZO   Valentina    ITA    0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 53   MINARIK   Natalie    USA    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 53   MONACO   Beatrice    ITA    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 55   CHEUNG   Kimberley Vanessa    HKG    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 56   KNAPEK   Edina    HUN    0.667   10   24   qualifier 
 57   PIRIEVA   Leyla    RUS    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 58   SAMSONOVA   Kristina    RUS    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 59   CHEN   Qingyuan    CHN    0.667   9   23   qualifier 
 60   ELESINA   Irina    RUS    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 61   ERBA   Carolina    ITA    0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 62   BINDER   Sylvie    USA    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 63   BLOW   Iman    USA    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 63   KIRSCHEN   Kim    GER    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 65   LYCZBINSKA   Marta    POL    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 66   PALUMBO   Francesca    ITA    0.667   7   21   qualifier 
 67   KARAMETE   Irem    TUR    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 67   RIVANO   Camilla    ITA    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 69   KO   Chaeyeong    KOR    0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 70   BIANCHIN   Elisabetta    ITA    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 71   CHRZANOWSKA   Marika    POL    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 72   DIAZ   Maria Teresa    ESP    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 73   ACURERO GONZALEZ   Anabella    VEN    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 73   CALISSI   Olga Rachele    ITA    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 75   CHAE   Song Oh    KOR    0.667   5   21   qualifier 
 76   OH   Hye Mi    KOR    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 77   TANGHERLINI   Elena    ITA    0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 78   HONG   Seo In    KOR    0.667   4   21   qualifier 
 79   CENKER   Freya    AUT    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 80   JEONG   Ji Seong    KOR    0.667   -3   20   qualifier 
 81   BORELLA   Claudia    ITA    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 82   MARTINES HAUREGI   Oksana    RUS    0.500   10   27   qualifier 
 83   SAUER   Anne    GER    0.500   8   26   qualifier 
 84   HOPKA-VARGA   Gabriella    HUN    0.500   7   27   qualifier 
 85   VARDARO   Elisa    ITA    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 86   BEHR   Leandra    GER    0.500   5   23   qualifier 
 87   HONG   Hyo Jin    KOR    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 88   MIENVILLE   Julie    FRA    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 89   WOHLGEMUTH   Olivia    AUT    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 90   CIPRESSA   Erica    ITA    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 91   MARINO   Maria    ESP    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 91   WEISS   Kim    AUT    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 93   BUTRUILLE   Solene    FRA    0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 94   MENDOZA   Geiglys    VEN    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 95   RANCUREL   Maeva    FRA    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 95   SCHREIBER   Ester    SWE    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 97   AZUMA   Rio    JPN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 97   GOLYA   Fruzsina    HUN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 97   MESTERI   Viktoria    HUN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 100   SHI   Yanan    CHN    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 101   KURACHI   Miho    JPN    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 102   UELTGESFORTH   Pia    GER    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 103   BRAUN   Julia    GER    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 104   LEE   Morgan    USA    0.500   0   18   qualifier 
 105   BEARDMORE   Kate    GBR    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 106   WOJTKOWIAK   Malgorzata    POL    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 107   BITTEROVA   Kitti    SVK    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 107   SZALAI   Szonja    HUN    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 109   LACHERAY   Eva    FRA    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 109   PRESCOD   Nzingha    USA    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 111   SCHMITZ   Franziska    GER    0.500   -3   23   qualifier 
 112   JELINSKA   Martyna    POL    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 113   BOLDOR   Maria    ROU    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 114   YANAOKA   Haruka    JPN    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 115   KIM   Dohee    KOR    0.500   -6   21   qualifier 
 116   BALOGH   Orsolya    HUN    0.500   -6   17   qualifier 
 117   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU   Aikaterini-Maria    GRE    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 118   CHRZANOWSKA   Julia    POL    0.333   1   23   qualifier 
 119   LAFFEY   Jessie    USA    0.333   0   20   qualifier 
 119   PROESTAKIS   Katina    CHI    0.333   0   20   qualifier 
 121   RYAN   Kelleigh    CAN    0.333   -1   20   qualifier 
 122   KIKUCHI   Komaki    JPN    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 123   BIMOVA   Andrea    CZE    0.333   -3   18   qualifier 
 124   MICHEL   Nataly    MEX    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 125   LIU   Haiyan    CHN    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 125   ZUROWSKA   Beata    POL    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 127   AZUMA   Sera    JPN    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 128   KRAUSE   Charlotte    GER    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 129   CALUGAREANU   Malina    ROU    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 
 129   FU   Yiting    CHN    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 01/12/2017 16:27:14
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently