Grand Prix - FLEURET FEMININE IND
TORINO - 1.2.3 Dicembre 2017

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SYNORADZKA   Martyna    POL    1.000   24   29   qualifier 
 2   TEO   Serena    ITA    1.000   23   28   qualifier 
 3   IVANOVA   Anastasia    RUS    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 4   BLUM   Oceane    FRA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 4   CINI   Chiara    ITA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 4   FAVARETTO   Martina    ITA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 4   ROSSINI   Serena    ITA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 8   HUO   Xingxin    CHN    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 8   LU   Margaret    USA    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 8   LUPKOVICS   Dora    HUN    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 11   CIPRIANI   Valentina    ITA    1.000   17   29   qualifier 
 12   EBERT   Leonie    GER    1.000   14   30   qualifier 
 13   KOROBEYNIKOVA   Larisa    RUS    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 14   MPAH-NJANGA   Jeromine    FRA    0.833   17   26   qualifier 
 15   CASTANIE   Rozene    FRA    0.833   16   29   qualifier 
 16   BLAZE   Anita    FRA    0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 17   MIYAWAKI   Karin    JPN    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 18   MASSIALAS   Sabrina    USA    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 18   SINIGALIA   Martina    ITA    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 18   WU   Peilin    CHN    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 21   BROT   Coralie    FRA    0.833   15   26   qualifier 
 22   SHI   Yue    CHN    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 23   VAN ERVEN GARCIA   Saskia Loretta    COL    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 24   ABDRAKHMANOVA   Adelya    RUS    0.833   13   25   qualifier 
 25   MOHAMED   Aida    HUN    0.833   12   25   qualifier 
 26   KONDRICZ   Kata    HUN    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 27   ALBOROVA   Yana    RUS    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 27   DUBROVICH   Jacqueline    USA    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 27   KREISS   Fanny    HUN    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 30   LYCZBINSKA   Hanna    POL    0.833   10   27   qualifier 
 31   JANG   Yeaseul    KOR    0.833   9   27   qualifier 
 32   OH   Ha Na    KOR    0.833   8   29   qualifier 
 33   PASZTOR   Flora    HUN    0.833   7   25   qualifier 
 34   GONG   Yu    CHN    0.800   4   22   qualifier 
 35   GOLEBIOWSKA   Natalia    POL    0.667   14   27   qualifier 
 36   DE COSTANZO   Valentina    ITA    0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 37   MINARIK   Natalie    USA    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 37   MONACO   Beatrice    ITA    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 39   CHEUNG   Kimberley Vanessa    HKG    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 40   KNAPEK   Edina    HUN    0.667   10   24   qualifier 
 41   PIRIEVA   Leyla    RUS    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 42   SAMSONOVA   Kristina    RUS    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 43   CHEN   Qingyuan    CHN    0.667   9   23   qualifier 
 44   ELESINA   Irina    RUS    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 45   ERBA   Carolina    ITA    0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 46   BINDER   Sylvie    USA    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 47   BLOW   Iman    USA    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 47   KIRSCHEN   Kim    GER    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 49   LYCZBINSKA   Marta    POL    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 50   PALUMBO   Francesca    ITA    0.667   7   21   qualifier 
 51   KARAMETE   Irem    TUR    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 51   RIVANO   Camilla    ITA    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 53   KO   Chaeyeong    KOR    0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 54   BIANCHIN   Elisabetta    ITA    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 55   CHRZANOWSKA   Marika    POL    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 56   DIAZ   Maria Teresa    ESP    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 57   ACURERO GONZALEZ   Anabella    VEN    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 57   CALISSI   Olga Rachele    ITA    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 59   CHAE   Song Oh    KOR    0.667   5   21   qualifier 
 60   OH   Hye Mi    KOR    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 61   TANGHERLINI   Elena    ITA    0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 62   HONG   Seo In    KOR    0.667   4   21   qualifier 
 63   CENKER   Freya    AUT    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 64   JEONG   Ji Seong    KOR    0.667   -3   20   qualifier 
 65   BORELLA   Claudia    ITA    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 66   MARTINES HAUREGI   Oksana    RUS    0.500   10   27   qualifier 
 67   SAUER   Anne    GER    0.500   8   26   qualifier 
 68   HOPKA-VARGA   Gabriella    HUN    0.500   7   27   qualifier 
 69   VARDARO   Elisa    ITA    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 70   BEHR   Leandra    GER    0.500   5   23   qualifier 
 71   HONG   Hyo Jin    KOR    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 72   MIENVILLE   Julie    FRA    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 73   WOHLGEMUTH   Olivia    AUT    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 74   CIPRESSA   Erica    ITA    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 75   MARINO   Maria    ESP    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 75   WEISS   Kim    AUT    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 77   BUTRUILLE   Solene    FRA    0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 78   MENDOZA   Geiglys    VEN    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 79   RANCUREL   Maeva    FRA    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 79   SCHREIBER   Ester    SWE    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 81   AZUMA   Rio    JPN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 81   GOLYA   Fruzsina    HUN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 81   MESTERI   Viktoria    HUN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 84   SHI   Yanan    CHN    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 85   KURACHI   Miho    JPN    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 86   UELTGESFORTH   Pia    GER    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 87   BRAUN   Julia    GER    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 88   LEE   Morgan    USA    0.500   0   18   qualifier 
 89   BEARDMORE   Kate    GBR    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 90   WOJTKOWIAK   Malgorzata    POL    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 91   BITTEROVA   Kitti    SVK    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 91   SZALAI   Szonja    HUN    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 93   LACHERAY   Eva    FRA    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 93   PRESCOD   Nzingha    USA    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 95   SCHMITZ   Franziska    GER    0.500   -3   23   qualifier 
 96   JELINSKA   Martyna    POL    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 97   BOLDOR   Maria    ROU    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 98   YANAOKA   Haruka    JPN    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 99   KIM   Dohee    KOR    0.500   -6   21   qualifier 
 100   BALOGH   Orsolya    HUN    0.500   -6   17   qualifier 
 101   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU   Aikaterini-Maria    GRE    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 102   CHRZANOWSKA   Julia    POL    0.333   1   23   qualifier 
 103   LAFFEY   Jessie    USA    0.333   0   20   qualifier 
 103   PROESTAKIS   Katina    CHI    0.333   0   20   qualifier 
 105   RYAN   Kelleigh    CAN    0.333   -1   20   qualifier 
 106   KIKUCHI   Komaki    JPN    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 107   BIMOVA   Andrea    CZE    0.333   -3   18   qualifier 
 108   MICHEL   Nataly    MEX    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 109   LIU   Haiyan    CHN    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 109   ZUROWSKA   Beata    POL    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 111   AZUMA   Sera    JPN    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 112   KRAUSE   Charlotte    GER    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 113   CALUGAREANU   Malina    ROU    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 
 113   FU   Yiting    CHN    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 
 115   HAMPEL   Eva    GER    0.333   -8   20   eliminated 
 116   JABRI   Haifa    TUN    0.333   -8   17   eliminated 
 117   FIHOSY   Ayesha    GBR    0.333   -8   16   eliminated 
 118   TSUJI   Sumire    JPN    0.333   -8   15   eliminated 
 119   HUANG   Ali    CHN    0.333   -8   14   eliminated 
 120   DUXBURY   Victoria    IRL    0.333   -9   18   eliminated 
 121   TOMCZAK   Renata    POL    0.333   -9   17   eliminated 
 122   OJEDA   Barbara    ESP    0.333   -11   16   eliminated 
 123   DICKSON   Chloe    GBR    0.333   -11   15   eliminated 
 124   RENTIER   Eline    NED    0.333   -11   13   eliminated 
 125   POSGAY   Zsofia    GER    0.333   -12   15   eliminated 
 126   LIDZBARSKA   Julia    POL    0.333   -13   14   eliminated 
 127   HOHENADEL   Leilani    GER    0.333   -13   12   eliminated 
 128   KOKAI   Csilla    HUN    0.200   -6   15   eliminated 
 129   FLORES   Alejandra    CHI    0.167   -6   20   eliminated 
 130   UMETSU   Haruka    JPN    0.167   -8   20   eliminated 
 131   JUBENOT   Chloe    FRA    0.167   -9   19   eliminated 
 132   BILODEAU   Ariane    CAN    0.167   -10   17   eliminated 
 133   WERNER   Sophia    GER    0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 134   SUDDERICK   Zoe    GBR    0.167   -12   14   eliminated 
 135   MAROTTA   Emily    AUS    0.167   -12   13   eliminated 
 136   TERNI   Maria Ludmila    ARG    0.167   -13   12   eliminated 
 137   CLARKE   Freya    AUS    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 138   CAMPBELL   Yasmin    GBR    0.167   -14   12   eliminated 
 139   LIU   Yan Wai    HKG    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 140   KLEINER   Elyssa    USA    0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 141   VAN DER HEIJDEN   Sophie    NED    0.167   -18   11   eliminated 
 142   ITO   Maki    JPN    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 143   KWOK   Rachel    GBR    0.000   -15   10   eliminated 
 144   WYLLIE   Stephanie    NZL    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 145   JORGENSEN   Laeticia    DEN    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 146   DOGANAY   Simay    TUR    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 146   HARDIE   Heloise    GBR    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 146   MARGETICH   Iris    AUT    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 146   SMITH   Katie    GBR    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 150   MULLINS   Philippa    GBR    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 150   OGATA   Minami    JPN    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 152   GOTHBERG VON TROIL   Gabrielle    SWE    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 153   AVELLEIRA   Hillary    VEN    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 153   GUERRA ACOSTA   Laura Julieth    COL    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 153   KUDLACEK   Beatrice    AUT    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 156   ESCOBAR ZAPATA   Paula Andrea    COL    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 156   MIKHALEVA   Oxana    GBR    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 158   KUNSTEK MEJIA   Dragica Alejandra    BOL    0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 159   GUNES   Firuze Aysen    TUR    0.000   -28   2   eliminated 
 160   KARMAOUI   Manal    MAR    0.000   -29   1   eliminated 
    NISHIOKA   Shiho    JPN    forfait         forfeit 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 01/12/2017 16:27:14
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently