Grand Prix - FLEURET FEMININE IND
TORINO - 1.2.3 Dicembre 2017

      Tabellone preliminare di 128

    Tabellone preliminare di 128     Tabellone preliminare di 64
   1   MIYAWAKI Karin   JPN   
          MIYAWAKI Karin 
128                                 
            MIYAWAKI Karin 
   65   GOLYA Fruzsina   HUN       15/7
          GOLYA Fruzsina 
64   RANCUREL Maeva   FRA  15/7
 
   33   LYCZBINSKA Marta   POL 
          LYCZBINSKA Marta 
96   KRAUSE Charlotte   GER  15/7
            LYCZBINSKA Marta 
   97   CALUGAREANU Malina   ROU       15/7
          CALUGAREANU Malina 
32   BLOW Iman   USA  15/9
 
   17   PASZTOR Flora   HUN 
          PASZTOR Flora 
112             
            PASZTOR Flora 
   81   BOLDOR Maria   ROU       15/14
          BOLDOR Maria 
48   JEONG Ji Seong   KOR  15/11
 
   49   BORELLA Claudia   ITA 
          JELINSKA Martyna 
80   JELINSKA Martyna   POL  15/14
            OH Ha Na 
   113              15/9
          OH Ha Na 
16   OH Ha Na   KOR      
 
   9   MOHAMED Aida   HUN 
          MOHAMED Aida 
120             
            MIENVILLE Julie 
   73   BEARDMORE Kate   GBR       15/14
          MIENVILLE Julie 
56   MIENVILLE Julie   FRA  15/11
 
   41   CALISSI Olga Rachele   ITA 
          CALISSI Olga Rachele 
88   PROESTAKIS Katina   CHI  15/5
            CALISSI Olga Rachele 
   105              15/11
          KNAPEK Edina 
24   KNAPEK Edina   HUN      
 
   25   PIRIEVA Leyla   RUS 
          PIRIEVA Leyla 
104             
            PIRIEVA Leyla 
   89   RYAN Kelleigh   CAN       15/8
          DIAZ Maria Teresa 
40   DIAZ Maria Teresa   ESP  15/14
 
   57   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   AUT 
          LEE Morgan 
72   LEE Morgan   USA  15/12
            ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 
   121              15/1
          ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 
 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya   RUS      
 
   5   BROT Coralie   FRA 
          BROT Coralie 
124             
            BROT Coralie 
   69   KURACHI Miho   JPN       15/10
          KURACHI Miho 
60   WEISS Kim   AUT  15/5
 
   37   KO Chaeyeong   KOR 
          KO Chaeyeong 
92   MICHEL Nataly   MEX  15/9
            ELESINA Irina 
   101              15/13
          ELESINA Irina 
28   ELESINA Irina   RUS      
 
   21   MINARIK Natalie   USA 
          MINARIK Natalie 
108             
            MINARIK Natalie 
   85   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   GRE       15/13
          KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 
44   OH Hye Mi   KOR  15/6
 
   53   VARDARO Elisa   ITA 
          VARDARO Elisa 
76   BITTEROVA Kitti   SVK  15/10
            ALBOROVA Yana 
   117              15/10
          ALBOROVA Yana 
12   ALBOROVA Yana   RUS      
 
   13   DUBROVICH Jacqueline   USA 
          DUBROVICH Jacqueline 
116             
            DUBROVICH Jacqueline 
   77   PRESCOD Nzingha   USA       15/4
          HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 
52   HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella   HUN  15/11
 
   45   TANGHERLINI Elena   ITA 
          TANGHERLINI Elena 
84   BALOGH Orsolya   HUN  15/7
            DE COSTANZO Valentina 
   109              15/3
          DE COSTANZO Valentina 
20   DE COSTANZO Valentina   ITA      
 
   29   ERBA Carolina   ITA 
          ERBA Carolina 
100             
            ERBA Carolina 
   93   LIU Haiyan   CHN       15/5
          LIU Haiyan 
36   KARAMETE Irem   TUR  15/13
 
   61   BUTRUILLE Solene   FRA 
          BUTRUILLE Solene 
68   SHI Yanan   CHN  15/12
            MASSIALAS Sabrina 
   125              15/7
          MASSIALAS Sabrina 
 MASSIALAS Sabrina   USA      
 
   3   WU Peilin   CHN 
          WU Peilin 
126             
            WU Peilin 
   67   AZUMA Rio   JPN       15/9
          AZUMA Rio 
62   MENDOZA Geiglys   VEN  15/9
 
   35   RIVANO Camilla   ITA 
          RIVANO Camilla 
94   ZUROWSKA Beata   POL  15/2
            RIVANO Camilla 
   99              11/10
          BINDER Sylvie 
30   BINDER Sylvie   USA      
 
   19   GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia   POL 
          GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 
110             
            HONG Seo In 
   83   KIM Dohee   KOR       10/7
          HONG Seo In 
46   HONG Seo In   KOR  15/8
 
   51   SAUER Anne   GER 
          SAUER Anne 
78   LACHERAY Eva   FRA  15/10
            LYCZBINSKA Hanna 
   115              15/9
          LYCZBINSKA Hanna 
14   LYCZBINSKA Hanna   POL      
 
   11   KREISS Fanny   HUN 
          KREISS Fanny 
118             
            SZALAI Szonja 
   75   SZALAI Szonja   HUN       15/14
          SZALAI Szonja 
54   BEHR Leandra   GER  15/12
 
   43   CHAE Song Oh   KOR 
          CHAE Song Oh 
86   CHRZANOWSKA Julia   POL  15/6
            CHAE Song Oh 
   107              15/7
          MONACO Beatrice 
22   MONACO Beatrice   ITA      
 
   27   CHEN Qingyuan   CHN 
          CHEN Qingyuan 
102             
            CHEN Qingyuan 
   91   BIMOVA Andrea   CZE       15/5
          BIANCHIN Elisabetta 
38   BIANCHIN Elisabetta   ITA  15/5
 
   59   MARINO Maria   ESP 
          MARINO Maria 
70   UELTGESFORTH Pia   GER  15/11
            MARINO Maria 
   123              15/13
          SHI Yue 
 SHI Yue   CHN      
 
   7   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   COL 
          VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 
122             
            CIPRESSA Erica 
   71   BRAUN Julia   GER       15/13
          CIPRESSA Erica 
58   CIPRESSA Erica   ITA  15/10
 
   39   CHRZANOWSKA Marika   POL 
          KIKUCHI Komaki 
90   KIKUCHI Komaki   JPN  15/12
            SAMSONOVA Kristina 
   103              15/14
          SAMSONOVA Kristina 
26   SAMSONOVA Kristina   RUS      
 
   23   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   HKG 
          CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 
106             
            ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 
   87   LAFFEY Jessie   USA       15/11
          ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 
42   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   VEN  15/13
 
   55   HONG Hyo Jin   KOR 
          HONG Hyo Jin 
74   WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata   POL  13/10
            KONDRICZ Kata 
   119              15/10
          KONDRICZ Kata 
10   KONDRICZ Kata   HUN      
 
   15   JANG Yeaseul   KOR 
          JANG Yeaseul 
114             
            JANG Yeaseul 
   79   SCHMITZ Franziska   GER       12/9
          MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 
50   MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana   RUS  15/4
 
   47   CENKER Freya   AUT 
          YANAOKA Haruka 
82   YANAOKA Haruka   JPN  15/8
            GONG Yu 
   111              15/7
          GONG Yu 
18   GONG Yu   CHN      
 
   31   KIRSCHEN Kim   GER 
          KIRSCHEN Kim 
98   FU Yiting   CHN  15/4
            PALUMBO Francesca 
   95   AZUMA Sera   JPN       15/6
          PALUMBO Francesca 
34   PALUMBO Francesca   ITA  13/12
 
   63   SCHREIBER Ester   SWE 
          MESTERI Viktoria 
66   MESTERI Viktoria   HUN  15/9
            SINIGALIA Martina 
   127              15/8
          SINIGALIA Martina 
 SINIGALIA Martina   ITA      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 01/12/2017 18:29:45
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently